Data Logging & Acquisition

 Data Logging & Acquisition
Datalogging & Acquisition equipment is available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many data acquisition equipment manufacturers including ADLINK Technology, Advantech, Digilent, Keysight, Pico Technology & more. Please view our large selection of data acquisition equipment below.
Results: 677
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Analogue / Digital Display Type Connection Method Interface Type Current Rating Number of Channels
B&K Precision Data Logging & Acquisition Rugged carrying case for DAS220 & DAS240 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Accessories
Keysight Data Logging & Acquisition Option with COO MY 32In Stock
15On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Datalogging 20 Channel
Advantech Data Logging & Acquisition 8-slot USB 3.0 iDAQ Chassis Module 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Accessories DAQ Analog USB 2 Channel
B&K Precision Data Logging & Acquisition Multi-Function Module 3In Stock
2Expected 27/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Data Logger Datalogging Combined 4.3 in TFT 24 mA
B&K Precision Data Logging & Acquisition 20-CH Actuator/General Purpose Switch 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Data Logger Datalogging Combined 4.3 in TFT 20 Channel
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition WebDAQ 316 Internet Enabled TC Data Logger; Digilent Build 9In Stock
12On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Data Logger Thermocouple Combined Ethernet, USB 1 A 4 Channel
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition WebDAQ 504 Internet Enabled Vib/Acc Data Log; Digilent Build 20In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Data Logger Vibration Combined Terminal Ethernet, USB 1 A 4 Channel
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition WebDAQ 904 Internet Enabled Uni Data Logger; Digilent Build 15In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Data Logger Input Combined Terminal Ethernet, USB 1 A 4 Channel
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition DT9874-16T-00R-00V MEASURpoint USB Instrument; 16 Thermocoup 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Modules Thermocouple
Siretta Data Logging & Acquisition SIGNAL STRENGTH DATALOGGER: SURVEYS/STORES & LOGS 5G/4G/CAT-M1/CAT-NB GL FREQ WITH ACC. KIT 9In Stock
20Expected 19/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Data Logger Datalogging
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition USB-2627 DAQ; 16SE Input; 16b; 1MS/s 22In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cards DAQ


Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition USB-1208FS-PLUS; DAQ; 8SE/4Diff Input; 12b; 50kS/s; 16DI/O P 152In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Modules Input/Output


Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition USB-TEMP; Temperature Measurement Device 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Modules DAQ
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition USB-231-OEM; 16b; 50KS/s; Multifunction; OEM DAQ w/ 2AO 119In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cards DAQ
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition DT8874-00T-00R-16V MEASURpoint Ethernet Instrument; 16 Volta 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

IDAQ Modules Voltage
Digilent Data Logging & Acquisition DT9829-8 Universal input data acquisition device 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Modules DAQ
Advantech Data Logging & Acquisition 48-ch Digital I/O and 3-ch Counter PCI E 20In Stock
8On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cards Input/Output
Advantech Data Logging & Acquisition 64-ch Isolated Digital I/O PCI Express C 6In Stock
4On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cards Input/Output
Advantech Data Logging & Acquisition 64-ch Isolated Digital I/O PCI Express C 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cards Input/Output
Advantech Data Logging & Acquisition 8-ch Relay & 8-ch IDI Universal PCIE Car 25In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cards Input/Output
Pico Technology Data Logging & Acquisition USB TC-08 8 channel thermocouple logger 460In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Modules Thermocouple None USB USB 4 mA to 20 mA 8 Channel
Pico Technology Data Logging & Acquisition ADC-24 High Resolution Datalogger, 24-bit 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB Modules Datalogging None Terminal
Pico Technology Data Logging & Acquisition PicoLog 1216 12-bit, 16 channel data logger with terminal board 52In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IDAQ Modules Datalogging None Terminal USB 900 mA 16 Channel
Pico Technology Data Logging & Acquisition USB PT104 RTD data logger 29In Stock
28Expected 28/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Modules Datalogging None Ethernet USB 4 Channel
Keysight Data Logging & Acquisition Armature Multiplexer Module 40-Channel for 34980A w/ low thermal offset 20In Stock
19Expected 30/07/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Accessories Datalogging Combined None Terminal Ethernet, USB 2 A 40 Channel