Foot Switches

Results: 675
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Actuator Mounting Style Termination Style Contact Form Voltage Rating AC Voltage Rating DC Current Rating Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Life IP Rating
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.PCFS-3M,black, SPDT, Mom 1In Stock
Rp521.760,24
Rp416.270,74
Rp416.087,28
Rp415.536,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Screw SPDT 10 A


Altech Foot Switches F1-SU1Z 6In Stock
Rp3.637.277,96
Rp3.105.794,34
Rp3.085.613,74
Rp3.069.652,72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Switch without Cover Pedal


Altech Foot Switches F1-ZSD 1In Stock
Rp8.009.680,14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Switch without Cover Pedal
ABB Foot Switches FT SW YEL CVR FREE MOVEMENT 9In Stock
Rp3.475.649,70
Rp2.862.159,46
Rp2.785.473,18
Rp2.673.379,12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Switch with Cover Rectangular Screw 1 NO + 1 NC 250 VAC 3 A - 10 C + 70 C IP65
Square D Foot Switches FOOTSWITCH 600VAC 5AMP 2In Stock
Rp7.265.016,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Square D Foot Switches FOOTSWITCH 600VAC 5AMP 2In Stock
Rp13.759.500,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schneider Electric Foot Switches Foot sw metal blue 1 step 2 contact 2In Stock
Rp6.896.261,40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Altech 606.1000.558
Altech Foot Switches Altech 1In Stock
Rp8.899.277,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Marquardt Switches Foot Switches FOOT SWITCH NORM OPEN CONT SPNO
70Expected 19/11/2026
Rp744.664,14
Rp572.578,66
Rp546.160,42
Rp526.713,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Rectangular Connector SPST 250 VAC 6 A
Altech 351.5900.149
Altech Foot Switches ACCESSORY
3Expected 14/12/2026
Rp290.967,56
Rp261.430,50
Rp249.138,68
Rp243.451,42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pedal Foot Switch Pedal
Metcal Foot Switches PCT-1000 FOOT SWITCH
2Expected 23/10/2026
Rp1.474.651,48
Rp1.308.253,26
Rp1.220.559,38
Rp1.172.676,32
Rp1.095.806,58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.PCFS-3M,black, 1no.Mom. 89Factory Stock Available
Rp1.018.386,46
Rp951.607,02
Rp919.684,98
Rp894.917,88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Screw SPST 10 A
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.PCFS-3M,black, 1no.Mom. 64Factory Stock Available
Rp1.353.934,80
Rp1.277.798,90
Rp1.222.393,98
Rp1.198.544,18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Screw SPST 10 A
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.FS1U1U,std.clr.,gd. Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
Rp4.441.750,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Screw SPDT 10 A
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.FS2U1(2x)U,std.clr.,gd. 5Factory Stock Available
Rp7.084.124,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Screw SPDT 10 A
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.FM1SU2L1U,bk.,redgd. 2Factory Stock Available
Rp2.863.076,76
Rp2.862.893,30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.FM2SU1(2x)F1,blk 17Factory Stock Available
Rp4.264.527,70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SPDT 5 A
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.FK1SU1L,gy. 7Factory Stock Available
Rp981.877,92
Rp939.865,58
Rp935.279,08
Rp919.318,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Solder Terminal SPDT 10 A
Altech Foot Switches Ftsw.FK1SU1F,bk. 3Factory Stock Available
Rp1.399.799,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SPDT 10 A


Altech Foot Switches F1-SU2Z UN 2Factory Stock Available
Rp5.013.961,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Switch with Cover
Altech Foot Switches F2-SU1Z/SU2ZD UN 1Factory Stock Available
Rp15.206.632,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Two Pedal Switch
Altech Foot Switches F2-SU4ZD/SU4ZD UN 1Factory Stock Available
Rp26.829.924,24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Two Pedal Switch
Altech 51.263R-60508
Altech Foot Switches FS2SS2(2x)U,std.clr.,gd.,2no., 5Factory Stock Available
Rp15.427.518,32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Altech 606.1000.560
Altech Foot Switches F1-ZSDR UN 6Factory Stock Available
Rp9.322.519,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Altech 606.1100.005
Altech Foot Switches F1-U1Z 5Factory Stock Available
Rp3.109.830,46
Rp3.000.304,84
Rp2.957.008,28
Rp2.926.553,92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Switch without Cover