RF Adapters

 RF Adapters
RF Adapters are in stock with same day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many RF adapter manufacturers including Amphenol, Cinch, Fairview Microwave, HUBER+SUHNER, Mini-Circuits, Pasternack, Radiall, Rosenberger, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of RF adapters below.
Results: 7.449
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type RF Series Side 1 RF Series Side 1 Body Style Side 1 Gender Side 1 Polarity Side 2 RF Series Side 2 Body Style Side 2 Gender Side 2 Polarity Maximum Frequency Impedance Frequency Range Packaging
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series Precision 3.5mm Male to N Male Adapter 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series 75 Ohm N Male to 75 Ohm BNC Female Adapter 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series Bulkhead Mount Isolated Ground N Female to N Female Adapter 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series N N Jack (Female) N Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series 2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Adapter 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series 2.92 mm 2.92 mm Plug (Male) 2.92 mm Plug (Male) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series 2.92mm Female to 2.92mm Female Adapter 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series 2.92 mm Jack (Female) 2.92 mm Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series 2.4mm Male to 2.4mm Male Adapter 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series 2.4 mm 2.4 mm Plug (Male) 2.4 mm Plug (Male) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series SMA Female to MMCX Jack Adapter 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series SMA Jack (Female) MMCX Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series SMA Female to SMA Female Right Angle Adapter 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series TNC Male to RP-TNC Female Adapter 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series TNC TNC Plug (Male) TNC Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series N Male to C Male Adapter 2In Stock
5On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series N Plug (Male) C Plug (Male) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series N Female to BNC Male Right Angle Adapter 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series N Jack (Female) BNC Plug (Male) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Tee HN Tee Adapter Female-Male-Female 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Tee Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series RP-SMA Female to RP-SMA Female Bulkhead Mount Adapter 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series SMA SMA Jack (Female) SMA Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series 3.5mm Female to 2.4mm Male Adapter 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series 3.5mm Female to 2.92mm Male Adapter 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series 2.92mm Female to 1.85mm Male Adapter 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series N Male to RP-TNC Female Adapter 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series RP-SMA Male to N Female Adapter 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series SMA Plug (Male) N Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - Between Series 10-32 Male to BNC Female Adapter 4In Stock
23On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series 10-32 Plug (Male) BNC Jack (Female) Bulk
Pasternack RF Adapters - In Series RP-TNC Male to RP-TNC Female Right Angle Adapter 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series TNC TNC Plug (Male) Reverse TNC Jack (Female) Reverse 6 GHz 50 Ohms 0 Hz to 6 GHz Bulk
Siretta RF Adapters - Between Series RF ADAPTOR - QMA MALE TO SMA FEMALE 40In Stock
448On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series QMA Standard Male Normal SMA Standard Female Normal
Amphenol / SV Microwave RF Adapters - In Series SMP Male, SB to Male Adapter, FD 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series SMP SMP Plug (Male) Normal SMP Plug (Male) Normal 40 GHz 50 Ohms 40 GHz Tray
Amphenol / SV Microwave RF Adapters - Between Series SMA Male to 2.4mm Male Adapter 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - Between Series SMA Standard Plug (Male) Reverse 2.4 mm Standard Plug (Male) Reverse 18 GHz 50 Ohms 18 GHz Tray
Amphenol / SV Microwave RF Adapters - In Series SMPM Female to Female Bullet, Low Pass Filter, 12 GHz 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series SMPM SMPM Jack (Female) Normal SMPM Jack (Female) Normal 12 GHz 50 Ohms 12 GHz Tray
Amphenol / SV Microwave RF Adapters - In Series SMPM Female to Male Adapter, FD 16In Stock
100Expected 04/11/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Adapters - In Series SMPM SMPM Jack (Female) Normal SMPM Plug (Male) Normal 65 GHz 50 Ohms 65 GHz Tray