Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies

Results: 42.624
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fibre Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibres Ferrule Material IP Rating Packaging Jacket Colour Jacket Material
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 1 MTR RoHS 451In Stock
420Expected 06/04/2027
Rp235.746,10
Rp190.981,86
Rp181.625,40
Rp176.488,52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 1 mm 1 m 1 Fiber Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 2 MTR RoHS 313In Stock
Rp295.370,60
Rp239.231,84
Rp227.673,86
Rp221.252,76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 2 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Black POF Duplex 3 M trs RoHS 150In Stock
Rp350.408,60
Rp283.629,16
Rp269.869,66
Rp262.347,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 3 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 5 MTRS RoHS 426In Stock
260Expected 06/04/2027
Rp419.389,56
Rp339.584,46
Rp323.073,06
Rp314.083,52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 5 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 10 MTRS RoHS 182In Stock
140Expected 12/01/2027
Rp659.538,70
Rp533.868,60
Rp508.184,20
Rp493.874,32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 10 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 1 MTRS RoHS 2.570In Stock
1.820Expected 25/02/2027
Rp138.879,22
Rp124.202,42
Rp106.957,18
Rp103.838,36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 1 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 2 MTRS RoHS 1.229In Stock
1.080Expected 06/04/2027
Rp170.250,88
Rp137.778,46
Rp130.990,44
Rp127.321,24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 2 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 10 MTRS RoHS 223In Stock
1.940On Order
Rp375.909,54
Rp305.277,44
Rp290.600,64
Rp282.344,94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 10 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 1 MTR RoHS 215In Stock
380Expected 16/03/2027
Rp279.776,50
Rp229.875,38
Rp218.684,32
Rp212.446,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 1 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 10 MTRS RoHS 102In Stock
140Expected 22/02/2027
Rp697.881,84
Rp573.679,42
Rp545.976,96
Rp530.566,32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HFBR Telecom 10 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)

Fluke Networks Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE TRC KIT 2M (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), METAL
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Coherent FCBG110SD1C02
Coherent Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 2m length 9In Stock
Rp1.376.133,46
Rp1.199.461,48
Rp1.153.229,56
Rp1.114.886,42
Rp994.536,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex 10G Ethernet SFP+ SFP+ 2 m Bulk Optical Fiber Non Conductive Riser (OFNR)
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies COTS M83526/17 4 channel Jam-nut receptical to LC 1In Stock
Rp17.357.884,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies COTS M83526/17 4 channel jam-nut receptical to ST 1In Stock
Rp20.021.356,72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 1m OM4 Fiber Cable - LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua 22In Stock
Rp532.584,38
Rp452.595,82
Rp410.400,02
Rp390.769,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10m OM4 Fiber Cable - LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua 10In Stock
Rp1.104.245,74
Rp938.764,82
Rp868.683,10
Rp838.045,28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 2m OM4 Fiber Cable - LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua 8In Stock
Rp571.661,36
Rp485.802,08
Rp449.477,00
Rp428.012,18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 3m OM4 Fiber Cable - LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua 6In Stock
Rp652.750,68
Rp554.599,58
Rp502.863,86
Rp479.014,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 5m OM4 Fiber Cable - LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua 7In Stock
Rp790.345,68
Rp639.541,56
Rp609.087,20
Rp591.841,96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 2m 10 Gb LC to LC MM LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 10In Stock
Rp570.377,14
Rp484.701,32
Rp454.246,96
Rp432.598,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 5m 10 Gb LC to LC MM LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 11In Stock
Rp731.638,48
Rp621.929,40
Rp583.035,88
Rp555.149,96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST 13In Stock
Rp494.241,24
Rp419.939,94
Rp388.568,28
Rp370.038,82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Comp QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft) - RJ45 Copper 5In Stock
Rp776.219,26
Rp659.905,62
Rp618.627,12
Rp589.090,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies MSA Compliant QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft) - RJ45 Copper 10In Stock
Rp2.761.073,00
Rp2.533.949,52
Rp2.436.532,26
Rp2.355.076,02
Rp2.088.692,10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Comp QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft) - RJ45 Copper 3In Stock
Rp890.331,38
Rp756.772,50
Rp709.439,82
Rp675.683,18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk