HMI Displays & Panel PCs

Results: 208
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Touchscreen Type Processor Brand Processor Type Display Type Frequency Maximum RAM Capacity Installed RAM Cache Memory Operating Supply Voltage Interface Type Display Resolution - Pixels Diagonal Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Dimensions
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 21.5" PCT.T/S with Celeron J6412 2In Stock
Rp34.490.480
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fanless All-in-One Intel
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 32" PCTT/S with Celeron J6412, 8GB RAM 2In Stock
Rp46.452.072
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fanless All-in-One Capacitive Intel Celeron J6412 TFT LDC 2 GHz 32 GB 8 GB 1.5 MB 12 V to 24 V Audio, DP, Ethernet, HDMI, RS-232/422/485 1920 x 1080 31.5 in 0 C + 40 C 764.5 mm x 459 mm x 55.5 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15 XGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS(24Vdc 3In Stock
Rp17.226.894
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
24 VDC USB 1024 x 768 15 in - 20 C + 60 C
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15.6" FHD Ind. Monitor, w/ PCAP touch 2In Stock
Rp19.868.718
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 1920 x 1080 15.6 in - 20 C + 60 C
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 17" SXGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS(24V 15In Stock
Rp18.125.848
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1280 x 1024 0 C + 50 C

Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 21.5" Industrial Monitor, with PCT touch 13In Stock
Rp25.849.514
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Capacitive 24 V Serial 1920 x 1080 21.5 in
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 7" WVGA, 64MB, 128MB(NAND),Serialx3,Ethe 59In Stock
Rp8.108.932
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Operator Panel Resistive RISC WVGA TFT LCD 64 MB 24 V RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, USB 800 x 480 7 in - 10 C + 60 C 189.6 mm x 144.9 mm x 36 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 12.1" XGA Ind. Monitor, w/Resistive TS 3In Stock
Rp16.092.928
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1024 x 768 12 in 0 C + 50 C 311.8 mm x 238 mm x 53 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15 XGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS 2In Stock
2On Order
Rp16.346.286
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1024 x 768 15 in 0 C + 50 C 383.2 mm x 307.3 mm x 53.2 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15 XGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS(24Vdc 3In Stock
14On Order
Rp16.346.286
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1024 x 768 0 C + 50 C

Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 8U 17"SVGA WT Ind. Monitor w/Resistive T 1In Stock
7Expected 07/10/2026
Rp24.858.830
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 12 V, 24 V Serial 1280 x 1024 17 in - 20 C + 60 C 482 mm x 354.8 mm x 63.5 mm

Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15" XGA WT Ind. Monitor w/ Resistive TS 6In Stock
Rp21.758.356
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 12 V, 24 V Serial 1024 x 768 15 in - 20 C + 60 C 422 mm x 310 mm x 70 mm

Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15" XGA Ind Monitor w/Resistive TS (VGA/ 4In Stock
Rp16.823.282
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 24 V Serial 1024 x 768 15 in - 20 C + 60 C 383.2 mm x 307.3 mm x 48.2 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15.6" FHD,Pcap,N4200,8G,128G,WF,US PWC 1In Stock
Rp26.335.683
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
All-in-One Capacitive Intel Pentium N4200 TFT Display 1.1 GHz to 2.5 GHz 4 GB 12 V to 24 V Audio, Ethernet, HDMI, RS-232, USB 1920 x 1080 0 C + 40 C 398.8 mm x 248.2 mm x 29.5 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 4.3" WQVGA, 64MB, 128MB(NAND),Serialx3,E 12In Stock
Rp5.723.952
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Operator Panel Resistive RISC WQVGA TFT LCD 64 MB 24 V RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, USB 480 x 272 4.3 in - 10 C + 60 C 129 mm x 103 mm x 31.3 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 15.6" WXGA Ind. Monitor, w/ PCAP touch ( 2In Stock
Rp22.798.391
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Touchscreen 100 VAC to 240 VAC USB 1366 x 768 15.6 in 0 C + 50 C 419.7 mm x 269 mm x 56.2 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 10.1"i.MX 8M, 2GB RAM, 16GB eMMC,W/CAN,Y 3In Stock
Rp15.137.835
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Industrial Grade Capacitive NXP i.MX 8M Mini Quad WXGA TFT LCD 1.6 GHz 2 GB 1 MB 24 V CAN, RJ-45, RS-232/422/485, USB 1280 x 800 10.1 in - 20 C + 60 C 283.1 mm x 202.3 mm x 52 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 32" W/o T/S with Intel i7 (5290)/4G RAM 2In Stock
Rp44.732.685
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fanless All-in-One Intel Core i7-3517UE 1.7 GHz 4 GB 0 GB 1 MB 100 VAC to 240 VAC 0 C + 40 C 785.64 mm x 480.24 mm x 62.5 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 12.1" XGA Ind. Monitor, w/Resistive TS(2 2In Stock
Rp15.832.598
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1024 x 768 0 C + 50 C
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 17" SXGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS 3In Stock
Rp19.585.089
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1280 x 1024 17 in 0 C + 50 C 410.4 mm x 343.4 mm x 54 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 21.5" Full HD Ind. Monitor, w/ PCAP touc 5In Stock
Rp21.244.668
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Touchscreen 100 VAC to 240 VAC USB 1920 x 1080 21.5 in 0 C + 50 C 558.4 mm x 349.8 mm x 56.2 mm
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 6.5" PPC w/Intel N2807, Res. 1In Stock
Rp15.890.021
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Intel
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 19" SXGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS(24V
16On Order
Rp21.226.322
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 19" SXGA Ind. Monitor,w/Resistive TS(24V
4Expected 12/10/2026
Rp20.822.710
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
100 VAC to 240 VAC, 12 VDC USB 1280 x 1024 0 C + 50 C

Advantech HMI Displays & Panel PCs 12.1" XGA Ind Monitor w/Resistive TS (VG
5On Order
Rp15.714.633
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Resistive 24 V Serial 1024 x 768 12.1 in 311.8 mm x 238 mm x 44.5 mm