Development Boards & Kits - ARM

Results: 95
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Series Product Core Tool Is For Evaluation Of Packaging
Analog Devices Development Boards & Kits - ARM Precision Analog Microcontroller, 12-Bit Analog I/O, ARM7TDMI MCU
3In Stock
Rp4.612.184
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ADUC7026 Development Kits ARM7TDMI ADuC7026 Bulk
Infineon Technologies Development Boards & Kits - ARM PSOC Control C3M5 compact kit 46In Stock
Rp692.378
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PSOC Control Evaluation Boards PSC3M5
NXP Semiconductors Development Boards & Kits - ARM FRDM Development Board for MCXW72 (2 MB Flash) Bluetooth Channel Sounding MCU 204In Stock
39Expected 05/10/2026
Rp659.906
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MCX W72 Development Boards ARM Cortex M33 MCX W72
MYIR Development Boards & Kits - ARM 1GB DDR3, 4GB eMMC, industrial 2In Stock
Rp4.305.623
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MYC-C7Z015
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM Arduino Nano R4 877In Stock
Rp221.987
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Nano R4 Evaluation Boards ARM Cortex M4 R7FA4M1AB3CFM Bulk
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM Arduino Nano R4 with Headers 748In Stock
Rp244.002
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Nano R5 Evaluation Boards ARM Cortex M4 R7FA4M1AB3CFM Bulk
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM PRO Arduino Portenta C33 515In Stock
Rp906.292
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards ARM Cortex M33 R7FA6M5BH2CBG
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM Arduino Uno Rev4 Minima 1.217In Stock
250Expected 19/10/2026
Rp366.920
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
R4 Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 R7FA4M1AB3CFM#AA0
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM Modulino Movement 604In Stock
Rp217.217
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LSM6DSOXTR Bulk
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM PRO Portenta H7 Lite 291In Stock
Rp1.453.003
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards ARM Cortex M4, ARM Cortex M7 STM32H747XI

Seeed Studio Development Boards & Kits - ARM Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 Sense - 2.4GHz Wi-Fi, BLE 5.0, OV2640 Camera Sensor, Embedded ML 649In Stock
4.481On Order
Rp255.009
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM Arduino Nano Matter Based on the MGM240SD22VNA from Silicon Labs, a 32-bit Arm Cortex-M33 IoT connectivity 441In Stock
Rp365.085
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Nano Development Boards ARM Cortex M33 MGM240S Bulk
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM PRO Portenta Breakoutboard Board 48In Stock
Rp847.585
Rp816.214
Rp794.565
Rp758.607
Rp724.667
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Breakout Boards ARM Cortex A53, ARM Cortex M4 Portenta
Arduino Development Boards & Kits - ARM PRO ARM PORTENTA H7 FULL 13In Stock
225Expected 21/10/2026
Rp2.181.156
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Portenta Development Boards ARM Cortex M4, ARM Cortex M7 STM32H747XI

Digi Development Boards & Kits - ARM ConnectCore 8M Nano Development Kit with Development Board, 8GB eMMc, 1GB LPDDR4 Wireless, Based on the NXP i.MX 8M Nano 4In Stock
Rp9.154.471
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ConnectCore 8M Nano Development Kits ARM Cortex A53, ARM Cortex M7 CC-MX-FS7D-ZN, CC-WMX-FR6D-NN, CC-WMX-FS7D-NN, CC-MX-FR6D-ZN
Nuvoton Development Boards & Kits - ARM A development board based on NuMicro-M2351 microcontroller. 4In Stock
Rp1.168.824
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards ARM Cortex M23 M2351KIAAE
Microchip Technology Development Boards & Kits - ARM ATSAML22 Xplained Pro Eval Board 6In Stock
Rp1.725.992
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SAML22 Evaluation Kits ARM Cortex M0+ ATSAML22N18A
Silicon Labs Development Boards & Kits - ARM Wonder Gecko Starter Kit 4In Stock
2Expected 06/10/2026
Rp1.816.254
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
EFM32WG Starter Kits ARM Cortex M4 EFM32WG990F256 Bulk
Olimex Ltd. Development Boards & Kits - ARM Evaluation board for NXP iMX8MaxPlus System on Module development board 7In Stock
Rp1.082.414
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards iMX8MaxPlus Bulk
Olimex Ltd. Development Boards & Kits - ARM 11In Stock
Rp864.830
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
A20 ARM Cortex A7, Mali 400
WIZnet Development Boards & Kits - ARM Eval Board for W7500 12In Stock
Rp535.153
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ARM Cortex M0 W7500 Bulk
NXP Semiconductors Development Boards & Kits - ARM S32K144W Evaluation Board for General Purpose 8In Stock
Rp3.689.381
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Evaluation Boards ARM Cortex M4 S32K144W
Analog Devices Development Boards & Kits - ARM Precision Analog Microcontroller, 12-Bit Analog I/O, ARM7TDMI MCU
6In Stock
Rp829.056
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ADUC7020 Development Kits ARM7TDMI ADuC7020 Bulk
Analog Devices Development Boards & Kits - ARM Precision Analog Microcontroller, 12-Bit Analog I/O, ARM7TDMI MCU
5In Stock
Rp1.767.821
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ADUC7024 Development Kits ARM7TDMI ADuC7024 Bulk
Analog Devices Development Boards & Kits - ARM Precision Analog Microcontroller, 12-Bit Analog I/O, ARM7TDMI MCU
2In Stock
Rp1.767.821
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ADUC7026 Development Kits ARM7TDMI ADuC7026 Bulk