32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 7.441
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mounting Style Package/Case Core Program Memory Size Data RAM Size Data Bus Width ADC Resolution Maximum Clock Frequency Number of I/Os Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit Power Architecture MCU for Automotive General Purpose Applications - Chor 136In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp408.565,42
Rp328.209,94
Rp310.597,78
Rp256.110,16
Reel
Rp220.152,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
SPC584B70E7 SMD/SMT eLQFP-176 e200z420 2 MB 192 kB 32 bit 10 bit, 3 x 12 bit 120 MHz 64 I/O 1.14 V 1.26 V - 40 C + 150 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit cache-based MCU, Graphics Integrated, stacked DDR2 127In Stock
Rp395.356,30
Rp362.333,50
Rp328.026,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZxxxxDA SMD/SMT LFBGA-169 MIPS32 microAptiv 2 MB 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 50 MHz 120 I/O 2.2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray

Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU wi th 400 MIPS 1xCPU 266In Stock
Rp487.453,22
Rp381.229,88
Rp364.168,10
Rp330.961,84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28376S SMD/SMT HTQFP-100 C28x 512 kB 132 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit/16 bit 200 MHz 41 I/O 1.2 V 1.2 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit Pwr Architect MCU Automotive Body 261In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp301.241,32
Rp235.929,56
Rp218.500,86
Rp201.806,00
Reel
Rp188.046,50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
SPC560B64L7 SMD/SMT LQFP-176 e200z0h 1.5 MB 96 kB 32 bit 10 bit, 12 bit 64 MHz 149 I/O 3.3 V/5 V 3.3 V/5 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit cache-based MCU, Graphics Integrated, stacked DDR2, V-temp 66In Stock
Rp468.373,38
Rp429.296,40
Rp389.118,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LFBGA-169 MIPS32 microAptiv 2 MB 640 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 120 I/O 1.7 V 1.9 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX26T 128K/48K QFP64 90In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp122.551,28
Rp90.078,86
Rp83.841,22
Rp73.750,92
Reel
Rp55.771,84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
RX26T SMD/SMT LQFP-64 RXv3 128 kB 48 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX26T 512K/64K QFP100 287In Stock
Rp168.049,36
Rp126.037,02
Rp120.166,30
Rp104.205,28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RX26T SMD/SMT LFQFP-100 Tray
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit Power Architecture MCU for Automotive General Purpose Applications - Chor 796In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp145.300,32
Rp124.202,42
Rp103.838,36
Rp93.564,60
Reel
Rp86.042,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SPC582B SMD/SMT eTQFP-64 e200z2 512 kB 96 kB 32 bit 12 bit 80 MHz 48 I/O 1.14 V 1.26 V - 40 C + 105 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit 256KB Flash 343In Stock
Rp158.325,98
Rp143.832,64
Rp130.440,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AT32UC3B1 SMD/SMT QFN-48 AVR 256 kB 32 kB 32 bit 10 bit 60 MHz 28 I/O 1.65 V 1.95 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU UC3L-128KB FL 85C 422In Stock
Rp153.005,64
Rp139.062,68
Rp126.220,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AT32UC3L0 SMD/SMT AVR 128 kB 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 50 MHz 36 I/O 1.8 V 1.8 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 120Mhz MIPS, 256K Flash, 64K RAM 2.295In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp127.688,16
Rp124.202,42
Reel
Rp106.039,88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.200
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 MIPS32 microAptiv 256 kB 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 37 I/O 2.2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape

Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32 Bit MCU, FPU, 2MB Flash, 512KB RAM, 250MHz, 64Pin, USB-HS, ENET, CAN, SQI 137In Stock
Rp281.611,10
Rp280.326,88
Rp258.311,68
Rp234.278,42
Rp234.094,96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZEF SMD/SMT QFN-64 MIPS32 M-Class 2 MB 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 252 MHz 46 I/O 2.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU MCU32, 120MHz, 512KB ECC Flash, USB FS, CAN-FD, 12-bit ADC, Motor Control 777In Stock
Rp198.136,80
Rp181.625,40
Rp164.563,62
Rp164.196,70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 MIPS32 microAptiv 512 kB 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 80 MHz 49 I/O 2.2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 1024KB Flash, 512KB RAM No Crypto,No CAN 1.761In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp262.714,72
Rp256.110,16
Rp255.926,70
Rp241.983,74
Reel
Rp217.583,56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.200
PIC32MZEF SMD/SMT TQFP-100 MIPS32 M-Class 1 MB 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 252 MHz 78 I/O 2.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-BIT MCU 512KB FL 128KB RAM, No Crypto 575In Stock
Rp213.914,36
Rp211.712,84
Rp198.136,80
Rp194.834,52
Rp179.607,34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZEF SMD/SMT TQFP-100 MIPS32 M-Class 512 kB 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 78 I/O 2.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit cache-based MCU, Graphics Integrated, stacked DDR2, V-temp 514In Stock
Rp415.353,44
Rp380.679,50
Rp352.793,58
Rp352.610,12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LFBGA-169 MIPS32 microAptiv 1 MB 640 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 120 I/O 1.7 V 1.9 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU wi th 100-MHz FPU TMU 1.405In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp117.047,48
Rp89.711,94
Rp78.887,80
Rp75.402,06
Reel
Rp65.311,76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
TMS320F280023 SMD/SMT LQFP-64 C28x 64 kB 24 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 100 MHz 26 I/O 2.8 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive C2000 32 -bit MCU with 100 MH 2.782In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp181.258,48
Rp141.080,74
Rp124.936,26
Rp119.982,84
Rp114.845,96
Reel
Rp100.903,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
TMS320F280025 SMD/SMT LQFP-80 C28x 128 kB 24 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 100 MHz 39 I/O 2.8 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive C2000 32 -bit MCU with 100 MH 689In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp131.173,90
Rp101.086,46
Rp88.978,10
Rp85.125,44
Reel
Rp76.686,28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
TMS320F280025 SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 128 kB 24 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 100 MHz 16 I/O 2.8 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU PiccoloInstaSPIN-FOC 80-HTQFP 95In Stock
Rp713.659,40
Rp580.283,98
Rp516.072,98
Rp497.176,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28069F SMD/SMT HTQFP-80 C28x 256 kB 100 kB 32 bit 12 bit 90 MHz 40 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Piccolo Microcntrlr 367In Stock
Rp168.049,36
Rp130.440,06
Rp115.396,34
Rp110.626,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28023 SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 64 kB 12 kB 32 bit 12 bit 50 MHz 22 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Piccolo Micro A 595- TMS320F28027PTQR A A 595-TMS320F28027PTQR 397In Stock
Rp234.461,88
Rp195.017,98
Rp189.881,10
Rp176.488,52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28027 SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 64 kB 12 kB 32 bit 12 bit 60 MHz 22 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Piccolo Microcntrlr A 595-TMS320F28027PT A 595-TMS320F28027PTR 628In Stock
Rp224.921,96
Rp176.305,06
Rp156.858,30
Rp150.620,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28027 SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 64 kB 12 kB 32 bit 12 bit 60 MHz 22 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Piccolo MCU w/ Insta SPIN-FOC 212In Stock
Rp524.145,22
Rp421.958,00
Rp381.229,88
Rp328.760,32
Rp328.576,86
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28069F SMD/SMT LQFP-80 C28x 256 kB 100 kB 32 bit 12 bit 90 MHz 40 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU wi th 150 MIPS FPU 25 808In Stock
Rp696.230,70
Rp586.338,16
Rp559.919,92
Rp478.830,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F28334 SMD/SMT NFBGA-179 C28x 256 kB 68 kB 32 bit 12 bit 150 MHz 88 I/O 1.805 V 1.995 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray