Data Conversion IC Development Tools

Results: 415
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Operating Supply Voltage Qualification Packaging
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS131B26 performanc e demonstration kit 1In Stock
Rp8.266.707,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Demonstration Kits ADC ADS131B26Q1
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS9219 evaluation m odule 1In Stock
Rp6.054.363,46
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Analog to Digital Converter ADS9219
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS9813 evaluation m odule 2In Stock
Rp6.604.560,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Bulk
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools AFE539A4 evaluation module 19In Stock
Rp1.160.751,42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Analog Front End - AFE AFE539A4
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools AFE882H1 evaluation module for a 16-bit 2In Stock
Rp3.444.278,04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules DAC AFE882H1 1.8 V, 3.3 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools AMC131M03 evaluation module for three-ch 3In Stock
Rp3.467.210,54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Analog to Digital Converters - ADC AMC131M03
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools DAC63004W evaluation module for four-cha 9In Stock
Rp1.135.067,02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules DAC DAC63004WCSP
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools DAC82002 evaluation module for dual-chan 3In Stock
Rp5.888.699,08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules DAC DAC82002 1.8 V to 5.5 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools PCM1809 evaluation m odule 3In Stock
Rp4.711.252,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Analog to Digital Converter PCM1809 5 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADC128S102EVM 5In Stock
Rp5.911.998,50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Bulk
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADC12QJ1600-Q1 quad- channel 12-bit 1.6-
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
3In Stock
Rp46.259.439,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules ADC ADC12QJ1600
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools PCM5120-Q1 evaluatio n module for stereo 5In Stock
Rp4.600.259,50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules ADC PCM5120-Q1
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS1232REF Eval Mod 20In Stock
Rp4.623.742,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Boards ADC ADS1232
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS124S08 Evaluation Module 14In Stock
Rp5.911.998,50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules ADC ADS142S08 3.3 V/5 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools EVM FOR ADS127L01 8In Stock
Rp7.088.527,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules ADC ADS127L01 3.3 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools 6In Stock
Rp7.705.503,46
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules ADC ADS127L11
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS1292R Demo Kit 11In Stock
Rp2.498.908,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Demonstration Kits ADC ADS1292R 5 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools Front End Perf Demo Kit 24In Stock
Rp4.733.818,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Boards ADC ADS1298
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS1299EEG-FE Perf D emo Kit 20In Stock
101On Order
Rp4.733.818,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Demonstration Kits ADC ADS1299 1.8 V to 3.6 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools DISC-BY-MFG-8/19 15In Stock
Rp5.778.990,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS131M08 24-bit 8-c hannel simulta 7In Stock
14Expected 13/11/2026
Rp5.778.990,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules ADC ADS131M08, 3.3 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS58J63EVM 2In Stock
Rp19.624.165,82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS8588SEVM-PDK 8In Stock
Rp5.911.998,50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Demonstration Kits ADC ADS8588S 3.3 V, 5 V
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS8686S 16-channel 16-bit 1-MSPS dual s 5In Stock
Rp8.991.007,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Data Acquisitions ADS8686S
Texas Instruments Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADS8688 Perf Dem Kit 6In Stock
17Expected 26/11/2026
Rp5.911.998,50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Demonstration Boards ADC ADS8688 5 V