RF Development Tools

Results: 2.000
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Aersion A (0.4GHz-8.0GHz) Eval Board
5In Stock
Rp18.556.979
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier ADL6332 380 MHz to 8 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADL8101 Low Frequency Eval Board
7In Stock
Rp17.393.292
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier ADL8101 10 kHz to 22 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADMV1530 Eval Board
3In Stock
Rp21.716.160
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Mixer ADMV1530ACCZ, ADMV1530ACCZ-RL7 5 GHz to 30 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADMV1550 Evaluation Board
7In Stock
Rp22.219.208
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Mixer ADMV1550 15 GHz to 65 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Evaluation Board
10In Stock
Rp18.739.889
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Band Pass Filter ADMV8052 30 MHz to 520 MHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADMV8502 Eval Board
3In Stock
Rp14.970.886
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Band Pass Filter ADMV8502 90 MHz to 225 MHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADMV8505 Eval Board
3In Stock
Rp15.064.634
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Band Pass Filter ADMV8505
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Eval Board
2In Stock
Rp22.493.113
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Switch ADRF5048
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADRF5700 Eval Board
2In Stock
Rp13.317.912
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Attenuator ADRF5700
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVAL for ADRF5716
4In Stock
Rp9.335.729
Rp9.128.786
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Attenuator ADRF5716BCCZN, ADRF5716BCCZN-R7 100 MHz to 30 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVAL for ADRF5717
3In Stock
Rp9.141.078
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Attenuator ADRF5717 1 MHz to 30 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADRF6780 EVAL BOARD
4In Stock
Rp10.836.248
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards I/Q Up Converter ADRF6780 5.9 GHz to 23.6 GHz

Analog Devices RF Development Tools 2GHz to 14GHz Microwave Mixer with Wideband DC 6GHz IF
15In Stock
Rp13.991.393
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards RF Mixer LTC5548 2 GHz to 14 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADL5920 Linduino Demo Kit
6In Stock
Rp7.082.840
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Detector ADL5920 9 kHz to 7 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVB for ADF41510 (External VCO)
3In Stock
Rp10.904.312
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards PLL ADF41510 10 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVB for ADF41510 (On board VCO)
2In Stock
Rp13.766.288
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards PLL ADF41510 10 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools 24 GHz VCO and PGA with 2-Channel PA Output
16In Stock
Rp71.739.281
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Radar ADF5901, ADF5904 24 GHz to 24.25 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Eval PCB Assy
2In Stock
Rp21.307.411
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC5805ALS6 0 Hz to 40 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVALUATION PCB ASSEMBLY
4In Stock
Rp11.002.463
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC788ALP2 10 MHz to 10 GHz

Analog Devices RF Development Tools Eval Board
5In Stock
Rp7.253.825
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Evaluation Boards RF Mixer HMC8193 2.5 GHz to 8.5 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Synthesizer and VCO
5In Stock
Rp7.938.314
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Front End ADF9010 900 MHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVALUATION PCB ASSEMBLY
3In Stock
Rp12.877.608
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Prescaler HMC361G8 10 MHz to 13 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools LoRa baseboard using MAX32670 and LR1110
10In Stock
Rp6.597.222
Rp6.451.004
Rp6.311.207
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Kits Radio Module MAX32670, LR1110 800 MHz to 960 MHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools LoRa baseboard using MAX32670 and SX1261
7In Stock
Rp5.997.491
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Platforms MAX32670 800 MHz to 960 MHz
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools Kit of fixed DC to 2 GHz attenuators: 3, 6, 10, 20 and 30 dB values 2In Stock
Rp1.695.721
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Design Kits Attenuator HAT-A+ 0 Hz to 2 GHz