Switch ICs

Results: 6.538
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Product Mounting Style Package/Case Configuration On Resistance - Max Operating Supply Voltage Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging

Vishay / Siliconix Analogue Switch ICs RECOMMENDED ALT DG20 5.934In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 4 x SPST 85 Ohms - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution AEC Q100 Qualified (Grade 2) Current Limit Load Switch with OVP and TRCB, 28 V 3.440In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Load Switches SMD/SMT WLCSP-24 39 mOhms 4 V to 22 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

onsemi Analogue Switch ICs 3-18V Quad Analog Sw -55 to 125 deg C 15.545In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 330

Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT SOIC-14 4 x SPST 400 Ohms - 55 C + 125 C Tube
onsemi Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution NCP45540IMNTWG-H 5.934In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Load Switches SMD/SMT DFN-12 12.1 mOhms 3 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution HIGH SIDE DRIVER WITH TEMPERATURE SHUTDOWN AND CURRENT LIMIT 13.025In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 320
: 2.500

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution SMD/SMT SOIC-8 120 mOhms 6 V to 36 V - 40 C + 150 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Switch ICs - POE/LAN Quad Port IEEE 802.3af/atPSE Controller for Power over Ethernet 4.281In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

Power Switch ICs - POE / LAN SMD/SMT QFN-32 44 V to 57 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape

Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Dual 12V/5V Current-Limit Switch with Output Over-Voltage Clamp in Small 3x3mm TSOT23-8 Package 2.738In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Current Monitors SMD/SMT TSOT23-8 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape

Renesas / Intersil Multiplexer Switch ICs MUX 16:1 OVP 28 IND 219In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers SMD/SMT SOIC-28 1 x 16:1 1.8 kOhms 12 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Renesas Electronics Digital Bus Switch ICs 3.3V 24-bit Bus Switch 567In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000

Digital Bus Switch ICs TSSOP-56 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Dual USB High-Side Power Switch 6.795In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Power Distribution SMD/SMT SOIC-8 140 mOhms 2.7 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution High efficiency, high-side switch ext diagnostics, smart driving capacitive loads short prop delay 680In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Power Switch ICs SMD/SMT PowerSSO-24 15 mOhms 8.65 V to 60 V - 40 C + 150 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution 1.2 A High Side Power Switch 7.278In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution SMD/SMT DFN-8 130 mOhms 2.7 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Double-channel HSD with MultiSense analog feedback 4.799In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Load Switches SMD/SMT PowerSSO-16 80 mOhms 4 V to 28 V - 40 C + 150 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Nisshinbo Analogue Switch ICs CMOS Quad SPST 1.450In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT DMP-16 4 x SPST 100 Ohms 0 C + 70 C Tube
Texas Instruments Analogue Switch ICs Quad 3.757In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000

Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT SOIC-14 4 x SPST 850 Ohms - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analogue Switch ICs CMOS Quad Bilateral Switch A 595-CD4016B A 595-CD4016BPW 3.787In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000

Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 4 x SPST 850 Ohms - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Multiplexer Switch ICs 8.1 Gbps DisplayPort 1.4 1-to-2 / 2-to-1 3.355In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers SMD/SMT NFBGA-50 1 x 2:1 12 Ohms 3.3 V - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Multiplexer Switch ICs 3.3-V automotive PCI Express 3.0 1-chann 2.400In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers/Demultiplexers SMD/SMT WQFN-14 1 x 2:1 8 Ohms 3.3 V - 40 C + 105 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments USB Switch ICs 4x6-channel USB Type -C™ Alternate A 595-HD3SS460RHRT 1.948In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

USB Switch ICs USB Type-C SMD/SMT WQFN-28 4 x 6 14 Ohms 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Switch ICs - Various 4-Ch I2C & SMBus Mul tiplexer A 595-PCA9 A 595-PCA9545ADW 1.856In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000

Switch ICs - Various Bidirectional Translating Switches SMD/SMT SOIC-20 45 Ohms 2.3 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Bus Switch ICs 3.3V Lo-Voltage Quad FET Bus Switch 3.000In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Digital Bus Switch ICs SMD/SMT VQFN-14 8 Ohms 2.3 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Bus Switch ICs Quad FET 4.964In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

Digital Bus Switch ICs SMD/SMT VQFN-14 7 Ohms 5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Bus Switch ICs DUAL INVERTER 5.887In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Digital Bus Switch ICs SMD/SMT QSOP-24 20 Ohms 5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Multiplexer Switch ICs 8 Ch Analog Mltplxr Demltplxr 10.774In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers/Demultiplexers SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 1 x 8:1 75 Ohms 2 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Bus Switch ICs 24-Bit FET 2.748In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000

Digital Bus Switch ICs SMD/SMT TVSOP-56 7 Ohms 5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel