RF Switch ICs

Results: 854
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Switch Configuration Minimum Frequency Maximum Frequency Insertion Loss Off Isolation - Typ Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case Technology Qualification Series Packaging
Infineon Technologies RF Switch ICs ANTENNA DEVICES
33.033On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.500

DPDT 100 MHz 6 GHz 1.1 dB 31 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT ATSLP-10 Si Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
MACOM RF Switch ICs PIN Diode SPDT 200 W High Power Switch; 0.01 - 7.0 GHz
83Expected 22/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SPDT 10 MHz 7 GHz 0.67 dB 40 dB + 175 C SMD/SMT HQFN-20 Si
CEL CG2415X3
CEL RF Switch ICs BULK - Medium Power Wideband RF SPDT Switch 188In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk
Qorvo QPC2040SR
Qorvo RF Switch ICs 8-12 GHz,10W,High Pwr GaN SPDT Switch
400On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100

Si QPC2040 Reel, Cut Tape
pSemi PE42524B-X
pSemi RF Switch ICs SPDT, 40GHz, High Iso, Reflective, Flip Chip Die
897On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

UltraCMOS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
MACOM MASW-004103-13650P
MACOM RF Switch ICs 50-20000MHz -65C +125C Iso 41dB
1.370Expected 07/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

SP4T 50 MHz 20 GHz 1.2 dB 32 dB - 65 C + 125 C SMD/SMT Module Si MASW Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits RF Switch ICs SP2T REFL DR 50-OHM 6GHz RoHS
7.000On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SPDT 5 MHz 6 GHz 0.57 dB 21 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MCLP-12 Si JSW2 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits RF Switch ICs SP2T REFL DR 50-OHM 6GHZ RoHS
1.770On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SPDT 5 MHz 6 GHz 0.9 dB 17 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Si JSW2 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits RF Switch ICs Absorptive SPDT, Mechanical Switch, DC - 18000 MHz, 50 ohm
8On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SPDT 18 GHz 0 Hz 0.25 dB - 15 C + 45 C Base Mount Si MSP2TA Tray
Mini-Circuits RF Switch ICs Absorptive SP6T, Mechanical Switch, DC - 12000 MHz, 50ohm
4Expected 21/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SP6T 0 Hz 12 GHz 0.25 dB - 15 C + 45 C Screw Mount MSP6TA Bulk
Mini-Circuits RF Switch ICs SWITCH & DRIVER / SM / RoHS
2.978On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SPDT 50 MHz 3 GHz 0.6 dB 18 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT 3 mm x 2 mm x 0.89 mm Si VSW2 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits RF Switch ICs Reflective SPDT, Solid State Switch, DC - 5000 MHz, 50ohm
30On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SPDT 0 Hz 5 GHz 3 dB - 20 C + 85 C SMD/SMT CY353 SPDT Bulk
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs 34GHz SPDT MEMS Sw
25Expected 27/11/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SPDT 34 GHz 1.5 dB 19 dB to 32 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT LGA-24 Si ADGM1001 Tray
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs SPDT 10MHz-13GHZ 100ns switching time
968Expected 12/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SPDT 100 MHz 13 GHz 1.5 dB 25 dB - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT LFCSP-16 Si Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs Low-loss reflective,SP4T,40GHz,fast swit
16Expected 24/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SP4T 100 MHz 44 GHz 3 dB 31 dB - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT LGA-20 Si ADRF5046 Cut Tape
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs GaAs MMIC SP4T Non-Reflective Switch, DC
1.000Expected 24/02/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SP4T 100 MHz 4 GHz 1.2 dB 32 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT QFN-16 GaAs HMC241 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices RF Switch ICs SP8T Non-Reflective Swt , DC - 3.5 GHz
500Expected 06/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SP8T 0 Hz 2.5 GHz 1.4 dB 33 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT GaAs HMC253 Cut Tape
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs 3 Watt SPDT T/R Switch SMT, DC - 6 GHz
1.000Expected 12/02/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SPDT 0 Hz 6 GHz 0.7 dB 32 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MS8G-8 GaAs HMC536 Cut Tape
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs GaAs MMIC SPDT Switch, DC - 3 GHz
974Expected 24/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SPDT 0 Hz 3 GHz 0.4 dB 22 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SOT-23-6 GaAs HMC545AG Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices RF Switch ICs Switches
1.500On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SPDT 0 Hz 4 GHz 0.7 dB 28 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT GaAs Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies RF Switch ICs ANTENNA DEVICES
4.499Expected 27/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.500

4P4T SMD/SMT WLGA-18-1 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
pSemi RF Switch ICs SPDT, Low IL, Reflective, 50ohm RF Switch
25.078Expected 05/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

SPDT 10 MHz 3 GHz 0.5 dB 20 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Si UltraCMOS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Switch ICs 100-3000MHz SP4T IL .45dB Iso >31dB
16.219On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

SP4T 100 MHz 3 GHz 0.6 dB 26 dB - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Si SKY13414 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Switch ICs 5-1800MHz SPDT IL .3dB @ 1.0GHz
5.983Expected 02/12/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

SPDT 5 MHz 1.8 GHz 0.3 dB 50 dB SMD/SMT QFN-12 Si SKY13547 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
MACOM RF Switch ICs .05-6GHz 120Watt SPDT -40C +85C
924Expected 19/02/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

SPDT 50 MHz 6 GHz 0.7 dB 11 dB - 40 C + 100 C SMD/SMT PQFN-16 Si MASW Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel