RF Test Equipment

Results: 169
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Equipment Type Frequency Range
Keysight RF Test Equipment USB Sensor, 10MHz- 18GHz with Power sensor cable; 16.4-ft (5m) Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
Rp164.119.830,26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Keysight RF Test Equipment USB Sensor, 10MHz to 6GHz (-30 dBm to +44 dBm) Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
Rp187.843.409,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Meter 10 MHz to 6 GHz
Keysight RF Test Equipment USB Wideband Power Sensor (50MHz - 40GHz) Non-Stocked Lead-Time 9 Weeks
Rp290.334.989,92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Meter 50 MHz to 40 GHz
RFS Technologies RF Test Equipment Dehydrator 0.71 SCFM, 0.2 -7psi, 110VAC Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
Rp43.467.544,72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RFS Technologies RF Test Equipment DEHY 0.27 SCFM, 0.2 -7psi, 110VAC, NMS Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
Rp99.382.300,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RFS Technologies RF Test Equipment Dehydrator 0.78 SCFM, 0.2 -7psi, 110VAC Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
Rp96.687.272,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RFS Technologies RF Test Equipment DEHY 0.78 SCFM, 0.2 -7psi, 110VAC, NMS Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
Rp118.266.388,24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Mini-Circuits RF Test Equipment USB/Ethernet Smart Power Sensor 50 MHz - 18 GHz, -60 to +20 dBm Non-Stocked Lead-Time 27 Weeks
Rp120.428.464,34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Power Sensor 50 MHz to 18 GHz
Mini-Circuits RF Test Equipment USB/Ethernet Smart Power Sensor 50 MHz - 9 GHz, -60 to +20 dBm Non-Stocked Lead-Time 27 Weeks
Rp104.703.373,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Power Sensor 50 MHz to 9 GHz
Mini-Circuits RF Test Equipment USB/Ethernet RMS Power Sensor 50 MHz - 9 GHz, -60 to +20 dBm Non-Stocked Lead-Time 27 Weeks
Rp90.026.573,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Power Sensor 50 MHz to 9 GHz
Pico Technology RF Test Equipment PicoVNA 108 8.5 GHz vector network analyzer Non-Stocked
Rp199.879.670,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
300 kHz to 8.5 GHz
Pico Technology RF Test Equipment CHK-INS-MF insertable check standard SMA(m-F) Non-Stocked
Rp18.991.595,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pico Technology RF Test Equipment CHK-NON-F non-insertable check standard SMA(f-f) Non-Stocked
Rp18.991.595,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 200/230V (LINE), + / -100V High Sensitivity ESVM without Probe Non-Stocked
Rp103.775.800,14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 100/115V (LINE), + / -100V High Sensitivity ESVM without Probe Non-Stocked
Rp103.775.800,14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 100/115V (LINE), 320C ESVM modified for use with 6000B Probe Non-Stocked
Rp132.790.916,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 100/115V (LINE), + / -40V High Sensitivity ESVM without Probe Non-Stocked
Rp124.091.059,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 200/230V (LINE), + / -20kV Auto-Bipolar ESVM without Probe Non-Stocked
Rp418.544.910,16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 100V (LINE), + / -2kV ESVM; without Probe, 1V/ 100V Output Monitor Ratio Non-Stocked
Rp158.101.424,96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Advanced Energy / Trek RF Test Equipment 115V (LINE), + / -2kV ESVM; without Probe, 1V/ 100V Output Monitor Ratio Non-Stocked
Rp158.101.424,96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
High Voltage Amplifier
Keysight RF Test Equipment Coaxial thermistor mount, 10 MHz to 18 GHz Non-Stocked
Rp436.890.359,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Meter 10 MHz to 18 MHz
Keysight RF Test Equipment Power Sensor, 10 MHz to 18 GHz, -70 to -20 dBm Non-Stocked
Rp74.655.194,34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Sensor 10 MHz to 18 GHz
Keysight RF Test Equipment Power sensor, 75-ohm, 100 kHz to 2 GHz, -30 to +20 dBm Non-Stocked
Rp81.199.029,08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Sensor 100 kHz to 600 kHz
Keysight RF Test Equipment Power Sensor, 50 MHz to 26.5 GHz, -70 to -20 dBm Non-Stocked
Rp101.823.051,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Sensor 50 MHz to 26.5 GHz
Keysight RF Test Equipment Power Sensor, 50 MHz to 50 GHz, -70 to -20 dBm Non-Stocked
Rp202.835.210,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RF Power Sensor 50 MHz to 50 GHz