WiFi Modules - 802.11

Results: 492
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Protocol Supported Frequency Data Rate Interface Type Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Output Power Supply Current Transmitting Supply Current Receiving Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Quectel WiFi Modules - 802.11 Wi-Fi 5, 802.11a/ b/ g/ n/ ac, 1 1, 2.4/ 5 GHz dual-band, Bluetooth 5.0 (QCA1023) 435In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp208.777,48
Rp181.258,48
Rp171.718,56
Rp158.692,90
Reel
Rp150.804,12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Reel, Cut Tape
Digi WiFi Modules - 802.11 Xbee Wi-Fi (S6B) PCB Ant Thru-Hole 24In Stock
Rp920.235,36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
XBee S6B 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 11 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s, 65 Mb/s SPI, UART 3.14 V 3.46 V 16 dBm 309 mA 100 mA - 30 C + 85 C

Espressif Systems WiFi Modules - 802.11 SMD Module, ESP8266EX, 32Mbits SPI flash, UART Mode, U.FL antenna connector 151In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp104.572,20
Rp93.564,60
Rp74.117,84
Rp71.549,40
Reel
Rp62.009,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 650
ESP-WROOM 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz 72.2 Mb/s GPIO, HSPI, I2C, I2S, PWM, UART 2.7 V 3.6 V 20 dBm 170 mA 56 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
RF Solutions WiFi Modules - 802.11 ESP8266 WiFi 802.11b/g/n 160Mbits SPI Flash UART int Ant 39In Stock
Rp180.708,10
Rp171.351,64
Rp155.941,00
Rp137.044,62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 b/g/n 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz 54 Mb/s I2C, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V 16 dBm 71 mA - 20 C + 85 C


SparkFun WiFi Modules - 802.11 Offering exceptional wireless capabilities housed in a highly familiar footprint the SparkFun ESP32-S2 WROOM Thing Plus is built to handle highly secure Internet of Things (IoT) projects with ease. Powered by the ESP32-S2 module from Espressif t 34In Stock
Rp449.477,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 150 Mb/s I2C, I2S, SPI, UART, USB Type-C 3 V 3.6 V 15 dBm, 19.5 dBm 135 mA, 145 mA, 190 mA 63 mA, 68 mA - 40 C + 85 C
SparkFun WiFi Modules - 802.11 SparkFun Qwiic WiFi Shield - DA16200 16In Stock
Rp366.002,70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 11 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s SPI, UART 2.1 V 3.6 V 19 dBm 200 mA, 260 mA, 280 mA 29 mA, 30.5 mA, 37.5 mA, 38.5 mA - 40 C + 85 C
u-blox WiFi Modules - 802.11 88W8801, 802.11bgn, 1 antenna pin
2.950Expected 17/12/2026
Cut Tape
Rp135.210,02
Rp126.770,86
Rp119.065,54
Reel
Rp119.065,54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
LILY-W1 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 72.2 Mb/s SDIO, USB 2.0 3 V 3.6 V 19 dBm 335 mA 73 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
u-blox WiFi Modules - 802.11 ESP32, 802.11bgn, metal antenna, u-connectXpress
2.500On Order
Cut Tape
Rp133.925,80
Rp130.256,60
Rp127.871,62
Reel
Rp127.871,62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
NINA-W13 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 11 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s, 72 Mb/s GPIO, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V 18 dBm 120 mA, 170 mA 110 mA, 125 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology WiFi Modules - 802.11 SmartConnect ATWILC1000 802.11 b/g/n Module T&R
3.954On Order
Cut Tape
Rp142.731,88
Reel
Rp121.083,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
WILC1000 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 12 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s I2C, SDIO, SPI, UART 3 V 4.2 V 16.9 dBm, 19.5 dBm 173 mA, 239 mA 63 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments WiFi Modules - 802.11 CC3100 Modules A 595 -3100MODR11MAMOBT A A 595-3100MODR11MAMOBT
750Expected 20/03/2028
Cut Tape
Rp474.244,10
Rp413.518,84
Rp392.420,94
Rp363.434,26
Reel
Rp335.915,26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 750
CC3100MOD 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 11 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s SPI, UART 2.3 V 3.6 V 13.5 dBm, 17.25 dBm 223 mA 54 mA - 20 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Intel AX210.NGWGI.NVK
Intel WiFi Modules - 802.11 Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 (Gig+), 2230, 2x2 AX R2 (6GHz)+BT, Industrial Extended temp
920Expected 22/10/2026
Rp1.187.903,50
Rp1.107.364,56
Rp1.027.376,00
Rp963.348,46
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 ax 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz 2.4 Gb/s PCIe, USB 0 C + 80 C
Doodle Labs WiFi Modules - 802.11 Wifi Transceiver
80Expected 30/11/2026
Rp6.710.232,96
Rp5.953.460,46
Rp5.691.663,04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NM-DB 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz, 5.18 GHz to 5.825 GHz 55 Mb/s mPCIe 3.3 V 3.3 V 25 dBm, 27 dBm - 40 C + 85 C Bulk
Teltonika WiFi Modules - 802.11 WIFI 6 access point. 2.5 GbE uplink. Fast roaming and Mesh. RMS Cloud support. Region: Global. No PSU.
26On Order
Rp1.900.278,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TAP400 1.3 GHz 2.402 Gb/s Ethernet 44 V 57 V 0 C + 50 C Bulk
HMS Networks WiFi Modules - 802.11 IntesisHome for Fujitsu RAC and VRF systems - 1 unit
8On Order
Rp6.255.986,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Intesis 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 8 dBm 0 C + 40 C Each
Espressif Systems WiFi Modules - 802.11 SMD module, ESP32-S2FN4R2 ECO1 with 4 MB flash, 2 MB PSRAM , PCB antenna
2.727Expected 26/10/2026
Rp81.456,24
Rp70.632,10
Rp65.862,14
Rp61.459,10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 b/g/n 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz 150 Mb/s I2C, I2S, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V
Espressif Systems WiFi Modules - 802.11 SMD module, ESP32-S2 ECO1, 4 MB SPI flash, PCB antenna
4.498On Order
Rp85.125,44
Rp73.567,46
Rp63.844,08
Rp61.275,64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 b/g/n 2.412 GHz to 2.484 GHz 150 Mb/s I2C, I2S, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C
u-blox WiFi Modules - 802.11 ESP32, 802.11bgn, metal antenna, u-connectXpress
1.500Expected 11/02/2027
Cut Tape
Rp124.752,80
Rp117.964,78
Reel
Rp117.964,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
NINA-W13 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 54 Mb/s GPIO, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V 15 dBm, 18 dBm 110 mA, 120 mA 110 mA, 125 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology WiFi Modules - 802.11 SmartConnect ATWILC1000 802.11 b/g/n Module
1.656Expected 25/01/2027
Rp129.155,84
Rp121.083,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
WILC1000 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 11 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s I2C, SDIO, SPI, UART 3 V 4.2 V 16.9 dBm, 19.5 dBm 173 mA, 239 mA 63 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology WiFi Modules - 802.11 SmartConnect ATWILC1000 802.11 b/g/n Module uFL
1.656Expected 23/11/2026
Rp136.677,70
Rp128.238,54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ATWILC1000 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 13 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s I2C, SDIO, SPI, UART 3 V 4.2 V 16.9 dBm, 19.5 dBm 173 mA, 239 mA 63 mA - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology WiFi Modules - 802.11 54-pad Wi-Fi SoC module, 2MB Flash, 640KB RAM, PCB ant
1.720Expected 25/02/2027
Rp119.982,84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 22 Mb/s, 28 Mb/s CAN 2.0 A/B, CAN FD, Ethernet, I2C, I2S, SPI, UART, USB 2.0 OTG 3 V 3.6 V 20.5 dBm 287 mA 88 mA - 20 C + 85 C Tray
Texas Instruments WiFi Modules - 802.11 SimpleLink Wi-Fi CE RTIFIED dual-band w
684Expected 20/03/2028
Cut Tape
Rp505.799,22
Rp454.246,96
Rp419.389,56
Rp388.935,20
Rp367.286,92
Reel
Rp367.286,92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 700
CC3235MODAS 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 11 Mb/s, 54 Mb/s I2C, SPI, UART, USB 2.3 V 3.6 V 15.1 dBm, 16 dBm 223 mA 59 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog WiFi Modules - 802.11 Wi-Fi SoC Module (u.FL connector)
1.000Expected 08/03/2027
Cut Tape
Rp253.541,72
Rp220.518,92
Rp208.043,64
Rp192.082,62
Reel
Rp175.204,30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
DA16200 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 72 Mb/s GPIO, I2C, I2S, JTAG, PWM, SDIO, SPI, SWD, UART 2.1 V 3.6 V 19 dBm 200 mA, 260 mA, 280 mA 29 mA, 30.5 mA, 37.5 mA, 38.5 mA - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Morse Micro WiFi Modules - 802.11 Wi-Fi HaLow USB-A Network Adapter - US (Configured for USA)
161On Order
Rp733.840,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MM8108 850 MHz to 950 Mhz USB 26 dBm

Morse Micro WiFi Modules - 802.11 Wi-Fi HaLow USB-C Network Adapter - AUS (Configured for Australia Only)
46Expected 04/01/2027
Rp733.840,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MM8108 USB 26 dBm

Morse Micro WiFi Modules - 802.11 Wi-Fi HaLow USB-C Network Adapter - US (Configured for USA)
38Expected 04/01/2027
Rp733.840,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MM8108 USB 26 dBm