Precision Amplifiers

 Precision Amplifiers
Precision Amplifiers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many precision amplifier manufacturers including Texas Instruments & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of Precision Amplifiers below.
Results: 2.678
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Number of Channels GBP - Gain Bandwidth Product SR - Slew Rate Vos - Input Offset Voltage Ib - Input Bias Current Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Output Current per Channel CMRR - Common Mode Rejection Ratio en - Input Voltage Noise Density Package/Case Mounting Style Shutdown Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Series Qualification Packaging

STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers Precision, 6 MHz, RR IO, 36 V BiCMOS operational amplifier 2.011In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp40.177,74
Rp29.720,52
Rp27.152,08
Rp24.216,72
Reel
Rp20.547,52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
2 Channel 6 MHz 3 V/us 650 uV 900 nA 36 V 2.7 V 1.8 mA 50 mA 115 dB 12 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TSB712A AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape

STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers Precision (200uV), rail-to-rail 16 V cmos Op-Amps, dual, GBP 9MHz 2.314In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp35.958,16
Rp26.601,70
Rp24.033,26
Rp21.464,82
Reel
Rp18.180,89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
2 Channel 9 MHz 2.5 V/us 200 uV 50 pA 16 V 2.7 V 850 uA 45 mA 78 dB 22 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TSX7192 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers 1.8 - 5.5 V 400 kHz Bandwidth 4.166In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp19.813,68
Rp14.786,88
Rp12.933,93
Rp11.411,21
Reel
Rp9.319,77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
1 Channel 400 kHz 190 mV/us 5 uV 200 pA 5.5 V 1.8 V 40 uA 17 mA 136 dB 50 nV/sqrt Hz SOT-23-5 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TSZ121 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Quad Precision Op Am p A 595-LT1014DMDWG A 595-LT1014DMDWG4 383In Stock
Rp160.160,58
Rp124.202,42
Rp111.543,68
Rp104.388,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Channel 1 MHz 400 mV/us 60 uV 12 nA 30 V 4 V 350 uA 20 mA 117 dB 22 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-16 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 55 C + 125 C LT1014D Tube
onsemi Precision Amplifiers DUAL PRECISION OP-AMP 3.415In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp31.738,58
Rp23.299,42
Rp21.097,90
Rp18.896,38
Reel
Rp15.814,25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
2 Channel 270 kHz 160 mV/us 14 uV 5.5 V 1.8 V 21 uA 5 mA 90 dB 100 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 150 C NCS2325 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers Low noise & distortion (8nV/sqrtHz & 0.03%) 4.309In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp27.702,46
Rp20.364,06
Rp18.327,65
Rp16.254,56
Reel
Rp12.365,20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
2 Channel 3 MHz 1.5 V/us 500 uV 300 nA 18 V, 30 V 3 V, 6 V 500 uA 23 mA 90 dB 18 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TS512 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Precision Amplifiers Zero Drift Op Amp Single, E-Temp 9.709In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp27.152,08
Rp26.234,78
Rp22.749,04
Rp22.565,58
Rp21.281,36
Reel
Rp19.446,76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
1 Channel 2 MHz 1 V/us 8 uV 1 pA 5.5 V 2 V 170 uA 26 mA 117 dB 21 nV/sqrt Hz SC-70-5 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C MCP6V71 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape

Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Single 36-V precis i on rail-to-rail in A 595-OPA197IDGKT 2.254In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp43.663,48
Rp32.472,42
Rp29.537,06
Rp26.418,24
Reel
Rp22.382,12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
1 Channel 10 MHz 20 V/us 25 uV 5 pA 36 V 4.5 V 1 mA 65 mA 140 dB 5.5 nV/sqrt Hz VSSOP-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C OPA197 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Intersil Precision Amplifiers ISL28217FBZ DLI PRECISION MIPR OPR A 1.123In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp82.557,00
Rp62.559,86
Rp57.606,44
Rp52.102,64
Reel
Rp46.048,46
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
2 Channel 1.5 MHz 500 mV/us 100 uV 1 nA 20 V 2.25 V 1.06 mA 43 mA 120 dB 12 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C ISL28217 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers Quad Prec Hi-Perform 2.274In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp35.407,78
Rp27.335,54
Rp23.666,34
Rp21.097,90
Reel
Rp17.648,85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
4 Channel 3 MHz 1.5 V/us 500 uV 300 nA 15 V, 30 V 3 V, 6 V 500 uA 23 mA 90 dB 18 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-14 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TS514 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers High Prec 4MHz 80mA 500uV Max Low Noise 5.024In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp37.058,92
Rp28.069,38
Rp24.950,56
Rp22.198,66
Reel
Rp18.712,92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
2 Channel 4 MHz 1.3 V/us 500 uV 55 nA 12 V 2.7 V 900 uA 80 mA 65 dB 9 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TS9222 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers LiNCMOS R/R A 595-TL V2252AIDR A 595-TLV A 595-TLV2252AIDR 4.372In Stock
Rp60.908,72
Rp45.681,54
Rp38.526,60
Rp36.692,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 Channel 200 kHz 120 mV/us 850 uV 1 pA 8 V 2.7 V 70 uA 50 mA 83 dB 19 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TLV2252A Tube
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Quad Lo-Pwr R-to-R I nput/Output Op Amp A 595-TLV2474AIDR 2.021In Stock
Rp99.251,86
Rp75.585,52
Rp61.092,18
Rp57.789,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Channel 2.8 MHz 1.5 V/us 250 uV 2.5 pA 6 V 2.7 V 600 uA 35 mA 78 dB 15 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-14 SMD/SMT Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TLV2474A Tube
onsemi Precision Amplifiers 56 uV Offset, 0.4 uV/ C, Zero-Drift Operational Amplifier 7.517In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp11.924,90
Rp8.457,51
Rp7.595,24
Rp6.622,91
Reel
Rp5.375,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
1 Channel 350 kHz 100 mV/us 6 uV 60 pA 5.5 V 1.8 V 28 uA 11 mA 127 dB 62 nV/sqrt Hz SOT-353-5 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C NCS21871 Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers High Precision Rail -to-Rail Output Oper A 926-LMV2011MF/NOPB 1.101In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp72.283,24
Rp54.671,08
Rp50.084,58
Rp45.314,62
Reel
Rp38.893,52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
1 Channel 3 MHz 4 V/us 120 nV 3 pA 5.25 V 2.7 V 930 uA 17 mA 130 dB 35 nV/sqrt Hz SOT-23-5 SMD/SMT No Shutdown 0 C + 70 C LMV2011 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers Precision, 22 MHz, RR IO, 36 V BiCMOS operational amplifier 11.474In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp20.547,52
Rp15.869,29
Rp14.731,84
Rp13.447,62
Reel
Rp11.521,29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
1 Channel 22 MHz 12 V/us 300 uV 300 nA 36 V 2.7 V 1.8 mA 50 mA 100 dB 20 nV/sqrt Hz SOT-23-5 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TSB7191A Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers 29uA 420 KHz LV Precision RR 6.989In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp19.997,14
Rp15.740,87
Rp14.364,92
Rp13.099,04
Reel
Rp11.502,94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
2 Channel 420 kHz 190 mV/us 4 mV 10 pA 5.5 V 1.5 V 36 uA 74 mA 60 dB 77 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TSV622 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Precision Amplifiers Low-power, precision, rail-to-rail, 9.0 MHz, 16 V operational amplifiers 2.974In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp35.774,70
Rp26.418,24
Rp24.033,26
Rp21.464,82
Reel
Rp17.575,47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
1 Channel 9 MHz 2.5 V/us 350 uV 200 pA 16 V 2.7 V 660 uA 71 mA 110 dB 19 nV/sqrt Hz SOT-23-5 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TSX7191A AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Lo Cost Prec CMOS Op Amp Zero Drift A 59 A 595-OPA2330AIDRBR 700In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp70.265,18
Rp53.019,94
Rp48.616,90
Rp44.764,24
Reel
Rp37.792,76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
5.5 V 1.8 V 115 dB SON-8 SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C OPA2330 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Precision Lo Noise L ow Quies Current A A 595-OPA2376AIDR 1.816In Stock
Rp64.944,84
Rp48.983,82
Rp44.764,24
Rp39.260,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 Channel 5.5 MHz 2 V/us 5 uV 200 fA 5.5 V 2.2 V 760 uA 50 mA 90 dB 7.5 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-8 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C OPA2376 Tube
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Quad LP Prec S-Sply 2.759In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp24.033,26
Rp17.410,35
Rp15.759,21
Rp13.942,96
Reel
Rp11.282,79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
4 Channel 525 kHz 620 mV/us 1.1 mV 700 fA 16 V 3 V 570 uA 30 mA 91 dB 32 nV/sqrt Hz TSSOP-14 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 85 C TLC27M4 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Quad Lo-Pwr R-to-R I nput/Output Op Amp A 595-TLV2474AIPWPR 2.657In Stock
Rp118.698,62
Rp90.996,16
Rp79.071,26
Rp75.768,98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Channel 2.8 MHz 1.5 V/us 250 uV 2.5 pA 6 V 2.7 V 600 uA 35 mA 78 dB 15 nV/sqrt Hz HTSSOP-14 SMD/SMT Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TLV2474A Tube
Texas Instruments Precision Amplifiers Auto Cat 600uA/Ch In /Out Hi-Drive 2.330In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp93.197,68
Rp70.265,18
Rp64.577,92
Rp58.340,28
Reel
Rp51.185,34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
4 Channel 2.8 MHz 1.5 V/us 250 uV 2.5 pA 6 V 2.7 V 600 uA 35 mA 84 dB 15 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-14 SMD/SMT Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C TLV2474 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Precision Amplifiers QUAD PRECISION OPAMP 2MHZ BW ULTRA LOW NOISE 6.844In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp53.386,86
Rp39.994,28
Rp36.508,54
Rp32.839,34
Reel
Rp28.069,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
4 Channel 2 MHz 1.6 V/us 1 uV 500 pA 36 V 4 V 570 uA 18 mA 140 dB 22 nV/sqrt Hz SOIC-14 SMD/SMT No Shutdown - 40 C + 125 C NCS21914 Reel, Cut Tape


onsemi Precision Amplifiers NCV21804 - PRECISION OP AMPLIFIER - TSSOP-14 1.988In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp42.195,80
Rp31.371,66
Rp28.619,76
Rp25.500,94
Reel
Rp21.648,28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
4 Channel 1.5 MHz 700 mV/us 10 uV 200 pA 5.5 V 1.8 V 75 uA 38 mA 111 dB 42 nV/sqrt Hz TSSOP-14 SMD/SMT Shutdown - 40 C + 150 C NCS21804 Reel, Cut Tape