RS-422 Interface IC

Results: 179
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package/Case Series Function Data Rate Number of Drivers Number of Receivers Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature ESD Protection Product Packaging

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RS-422 Interface IC 15kV ESD-Protected, 3.3V Quad RS-422 Transmitters
1.854In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp63.477,16
Rp62.009,48
Rp60.725,26
Rp59.441,04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1.483
SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 MAX3030E Driver 20 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 100 uA 0 C + 70 C 15 kV RS-422 Drivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RS-422 Interface IC 15kV ESD-Protected, 3.3V Quad RS-422 Transmitters
1.244In Stock
Rp63.477,16
Rp62.009,48
Rp60.725,26
Rp59.441,04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 995
SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 MAX3030E Driver 20 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 100 uA - 40 C + 85 C 15 kV RS-422 Drivers Tube

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RS-422 Interface IC 15kV ESD-Protected, 3.3V Quad RS-422 Transmitters
436In Stock
Rp128.422,00
Rp98.334,56
Rp90.996,16
Rp82.557,00
Rp78.520,88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 348
SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 MAX3032E Driver 20 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 100 uA 0 C + 70 C 15 kV RS-422 Drivers Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RS-422 Interface IC 15kV ESD-Protected, 3.3V Quad RS-422 Transmitters
1.832In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp63.477,16
Rp62.009,48
Rp60.725,26
Rp59.441,04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1.465
SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 MAX3033E Driver 2 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 100 uA - 40 C + 85 C 15 kV RS-422 Drivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC 3 St Quad Diff Line ALT 595-MC3486DR ALT ALT 595-MC3486DR
1.312In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp23.299,42
Rp16.823,28
Rp15.227,18
Rp13.465,96
Reel
Rp9.503,23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 MC3486 4 Receiver 5 V 5 V 85 mA 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Dual HS Diff ALT 595 -UA9638CP ALT 595-U ALT 595-UA9638CP
734In Stock
Rp25.867,86
Rp19.263,30
Rp16.309,59
Rp14.933,64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Through Hole PDIP-8 UA9638 Driver 15 Mb/s 2 Driver 0 Receiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 65 mA 0 C + 70 C RS-422 Drivers Tube
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad RS-422A Driver ALT 595-AM26C31IN AL ALT 595-AM26C31IN
857In Stock
Rp41.095,04
Rp31.371,66
Rp26.418,24
Rp24.583,64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Through Hole PDIP-16 AM26C31 Driver 10 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 5.5 V 4.5 V 3 mA - 40 C + 125 C RS-422 Drivers Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RS-422 Interface IC 15kV ESD-Protected, 3.3V Quad RS-422 Transmitters
300In Stock
Rp113.928,66
Rp87.326,96
Rp78.704,34
Rp73.200,54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 240
SMD/SMT SO-Narrow-16 MAX3031E Driver 20 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 100 uA 0 C + 70 C 15 kV RS-422 Drivers Tube

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RS-422 Interface IC 15kV ESD-Protected, 3.3V Quad RS-422 Transmitters
349In Stock
Rp63.477,16
Rp62.009,48
Rp60.725,26
Rp59.441,04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 279
SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 MAX3033E Driver 2 Mb/s 4 Driver 0 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 100 uA 0 C + 70 C 15 kV RS-422 Drivers Tube
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Dual Diff Line Drvr 168In Stock
Rp164.930,54
Rp127.688,16
Rp118.331,70
Rp108.057,94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-14 SN75159 1 Driver 5.25 V 4.75 V 65 mA 0 C + 70 C Tube
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC EP Quad Diff Line Re ceiver
4.161In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp110.809,84
Rp84.941,98
Rp78.520,88
Rp71.365,94
Rp70.815,56
Reel
Rp59.991,42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 AM26C32 Receiver 5.5 V 4.5 V 15 mA - 55 C + 125 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC EP Quad Diff LineRec eiver
6.947In Stock
10.000Expected 25/03/2027
Cut Tape
Rp187.129,20
Rp146.034,16
Rp135.210,02
Rp123.835,50
Rp120.533,22
Reel
Rp107.874,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26LV32E Receiver 32 Mb/s 4 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 17 mA - 55 C + 125 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Lo-Vltg Hi-Sp Quad D iff Line Dr A 595-A A 595-AM26LV32ID 18.808In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp33.756,64
Rp24.950,56
Rp22.565,58
Rp20.180,60
Reel
Rp17.006,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26LV32 Receiver 4 Receiver 3.6 V 3 V 17 mA - 40 C + 85 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC EP Dual High-Speed D iff Line Driver
6.303In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp135.026,56
Rp104.205,28
Rp96.499,96
Rp87.877,34
Rp85.308,90
Reel
Rp72.283,24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 UA9638C Transceiver 15 Mb/s 5.25 V 4.75 V 65 mA - 40 C + 85 C RS-422 Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC EP Quad Diff Line Dr iver
2.253In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp174.287,00
Rp135.576,94
Rp125.853,56
Rp115.212,88
Reel
Rp98.884,94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 AM26C31 Transceiver 4 Driver 0 Receiver 5.5 V 4.5 V 100 uA - 55 C + 125 C RS-422 Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line Rcvr 1.540In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp45.131,16
Rp33.573,18
Rp30.637,82
Rp27.519,00
Reel
Rp23.482,88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26C32 Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5.5 V 4.5 V 15 mA - 40 C + 125 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quadruple Differenti al Line Receiver 16 A 595-AM26C32QD 8.609In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp25.684,40
Rp18.712,92
Rp16.951,70
Rp15.025,37
Reel
Rp12.603,70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26C32 Receiver 10 Mb/s 0 Driver 4 Receiver 5.5 V 4.5 V 10 mA - 40 C + 125 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quadruple differenti al line driver 16-S 1.708In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp44.764,24
Rp33.206,26
Rp30.454,36
Rp27.152,08
Reel
Rp23.849,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26LS31 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff 1.543In Stock
Rp42.929,64
Rp31.738,58
Rp28.803,22
Rp25.867,86
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Through Hole PDIP-16 AM26LS32AC Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 70 mA 0 C + 70 C RS-422 Receivers Tube
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line 3.252In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp33.756,64
Rp24.950,56
Rp22.749,04
Rp20.180,60
Reel
Rp17.061,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOP-16 AM26LS32AC Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 70 mA 0 C + 70 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line Rcvr A 595-AM26LS32ACPW A A 595-AM26LS32ACPW 2.978In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp20.180,60
Rp14.530,03
Rp13.135,74
Rp11.576,33
Reel
Rp9.686,69
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 AM26LS32AC Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 70 mA 0 C + 70 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line A 595 -AM26LS32AID A 595- A 595-AM26LS32AID 5.368In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp25.867,86
Rp18.896,38
Rp17.025,09
Rp15.098,76
Reel
Rp12.658,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26LS32A Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 70 mA - 40 C + 85 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line A 595 -AM26LS33ACD A 595- A 595-AM26LS33ACD 4.383In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp24.033,26
Rp17.300,28
Rp15.667,48
Rp13.832,88
Reel
Rp10.787,45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 AM26LS33A Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 70 mA 0 C + 70 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line Rcvr 1.793In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp45.681,54
Rp33.756,64
Rp30.821,28
Rp27.519,00
Reel
Rp21.831,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 MC3486 Receiver 10 Mb/s 4 Receiver 5 V 5 V 85 mA 0 C + 70 C RS-422 Receivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RS-422 Interface IC Quad Diff Line A 595 -MC3487D A 595-MC34 A 595-MC3487D 6.327In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp26.234,78
Rp19.079,84
Rp17.263,59
Rp15.300,56
Reel
Rp12.842,20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 MC3487 10 Mb/s 1 Driver 5.25 V 4.75 V 85 mA 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel