Ambient Light Sensors

Results: 232
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (IDR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Package/Case Mounting Style Peak Wavelength Operating Supply Voltage Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Series Qualification Packaging
Coherent Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm 9In Stock
Rp69.595.367,54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors Through Hole 1575 nm 2.8 V 0 C + 75 C Bulk
Coherent Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm 4In Stock
Rp212.013.347,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors Through Hole 1620 nm 2.8 V 0 C + 70 C
Coherent Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm 6In Stock
Rp80.391.805,08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors Through Hole 1620 nm 2.8 V 0 C + 75 C Bulk
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors Low Power, High Sensitivity, I2C Ambient Light Sensor 27.200In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp18.529,46
Rp15.630,79
Rp14.933,64
Rp13.557,69
Reel
Rp12.163,40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors SMD/SMT 2.6 V to 3.6 V - 25 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors Opr 2.5-3.6V 0.005x Filtron O-Trim 16Bit 25.231In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp25.867,86
Rp22.015,20
Rp19.813,68
Rp18.034,12
Reel
Rp15.539,06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 10.000
Ambient Light Sensors 2 mm x 2 mmx 0.85 mm SMD/SMT 550 nm 2.5 V to 3.6 V - 25 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ROHM Semiconductor Ambient Light Sensors Ambient Light Sensor Digital 16bit Serial 15.649In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp50.634,96
Rp43.846,94
Rp42.012,34
Rp37.792,76
Rp35.591,24
Reel
Rp30.270,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors SMD/SMT 560 nm 3 V - 40 C + 85 C BH1721FVC Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors PHOTO DIODE .PCB-SMD F.DAYLIGHT 550NM-E4 3.972In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp15.410,64
Rp13.025,66
Rp12.438,59
Rp11.282,79
Reel
Rp10.200,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors 0805 (2012 metric) SMD/SMT - 40 C + 110 C Reel, Cut Tape
Coherent Ambient Light Sensors 43 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM 2In Stock
6On Order
Rp130.017.184,70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors SMD/SMT 1550 nm 3.3 V 0 C + 75 C
Coherent Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm 1In Stock
Rp155.238.531,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors Through Hole 1620 nm 2.8 V 0 C + 70 C Bulk
Coherent Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm 2In Stock
Rp97.321.860,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors Through Hole 1330 nm, 1620 nm 2.8 V 0 C + 75 C Bulk
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors PHOTO TRANS.PCB-SMD F.DAYLIGHT 550NM-E4 2.239In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp17.612,16
Rp14.786,88
Rp12.401,90
Rp10.769,10
Reel
Rp9.246,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors 0805 (2012 metric) SMD/SMT - 40 C + 100 C Reel, Cut Tape
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors 16V 100mW 540nm AEC-Q101 Qualified 4.163In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp39.810,82
Rp28.619,76
Rp21.648,28
Rp19.079,84
Reel
Rp15.961,02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors 1206 (3216 metric) SMD/SMT 540 nm - 40 C + 100 C TEMDxxxxFX01 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Broadcom / Avago Ambient Light Sensors Digital integrated ALS/PS 1.728In Stock
10.000On Order
Cut Tape
Rp46.231,92
Rp33.389,72
Rp25.684,40
Rp22.382,12
Reel
Rp19.446,76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
Integrated Ambient Light and Proximity Sensors 3.94 mm x 2.36 mm x 1.35 mm SMD/SMT 560 nm, 850 nm 1.7 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C APDS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Ambient Light Sensors Ambient Light Sensor Optical Module 1.8V 2.045In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp48.066,52
Rp41.461,96
Rp39.810,82
Rp36.692,00
Reel
Rp33.389,72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
Ambient Light Sensors Module SMD-8 SMD/SMT 850 nm 2.2 VV - 40 C + 85 C TMD27723 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Ambient Light Sensors ALS / PS Emitter ChipLED 11.046In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp29.170,14
Rp20.914,44
Rp15.649,14
Rp13.374,23
Reel
Rp10.659,03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
Ambient Light Sensors 2 mm x 2 mm x 0.6 mm SMD/SMT 2.1 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C SFH 5721 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors LOW PWR,HI SENS AMBIENT SENSOR 4.754In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp23.482,88
Rp19.997,14
Rp19.079,84
Rp17.171,86
Reel
Rp14.896,95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors 2 mm x 2 mm x 0.4 mm SMD/SMT 1.7 V to 3.6 V - 25 C + 85 C VEML6035 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ROHM Semiconductor Ambient Light Sensors AMBIENT LIGHT SENSOR IC 3.674In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp56.872,60
Rp49.350,74
Rp47.516,14
Rp43.663,48
Rp41.645,42
Reel
Rp35.407,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors WSOF-6 SMD/SMT 3 V - 40 C + 70 C BH1730FVC Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Banner Engineering Ambient Light Sensors MULTI-BEAM: Ambient Light Receiver; Range: depends on intensity of light source; 10 ms on/off; High Gain; Accepts 2- 3- and 4-wire components 5In Stock
Rp4.522.839,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ambient Light Sensors Screw Mount - 40 C + 70 C MULTI-BEAM
Analog Devices Ambient Light Sensors Optical module for non-clinical VSM apps
902In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp164.196,70
Rp160.527,50
Rp157.041,76
Rp153.922,94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 721
LCC-24 SMD/SMT 1.8 V - 40 C + 85 C ADPD188GG Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Ambient Light Sensors TSL ALS 1.307In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp23.299,42
Rp19.813,68
Rp19.079,84
Rp17.263,59
Reel
Rp16.382,98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Ambient Light Sensors QFN-6 SMD/SMT 1.8 V Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Ambient Light Sensors SMART LIGHTING MANAGER 344In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp125.486,64
Rp93.564,60
Rp72.833,62
Reel
Rp59.991,42
Rp58.523,74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Ambient Light Sensors LGA-20 SMD/SMT 2.97 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C AS7220 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Ambient Light Sensors Highly Sensitive Ambient Light Sensorwith Light Flicker Detection 8.985In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp32.288,96
Rp22.932,50
Rp17.226,89
Rp14.750,18
Rp13.924,61
Reel
Rp11.888,21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
Ambient Light Sensors OLGA PCB Mount 1.8 V - 30 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments Ambient Light Sensors 3.146In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp30.821,28
Rp26.418,24
Rp25.500,94
Rp23.115,96
Rp22.198,66
Reel
Rp22.198,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1.001
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors PICOSTAR-4 SMD/SMT 1.6 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Ambient Light Sensors HIGH ACC. ALS LOW PROFILE SMD 2.667In Stock
Cut Tape
Rp49.534,20
Rp35.774,70
Rp27.519,00
Rp23.849,80
Reel
Rp20.914,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Ambient Light Sensors 2.67 mm x 2.45 mm x 0.6 mm SMD/SMT 2.5 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
Everlight Ambient Light Sensors Analog Sensor - SMD 630nm
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Ambient Light Sensors 0703 (1708 metric) SMD/SMT 630 nm 5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel